Lake Zurich Area Triathlon

Overall Results

July 13, 2013


Results by www.ChampionChip247.com
 

Elite

  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Matthew Ancona 4 32 M 5 23:14.35 24:59/M 0:48.30 1 59:36.75 25.0mph 0:27.55 2 40:41.55 6:34/M 2:04:48.50  
2 Taylor Ames 2 27 M 9 23:54.75 25:42/M       1:02:39.35 4 41:07.60 6:38/M 2:07:41.70  
3 Mark Hauser 11 47 M 1 20:12.30 21:43/M 0:30.55 3 1:02:57.35 23.7mph 0:28.40 8 43:53.65 7:05/M 2:08:02.25  
4 Matt Petersen 6 36 M 8 23:53.20 25:41/M 0:53.90 2 1:02:03.30 24.0mph 0:58.10 6 41:52.85 6:45/M 2:09:41.35  
5 Terry Harth 9 45 M 11 24:03.05 25:52/M 0:47.25 4 1:03:12.10 23.6mph 1:03.35 3 40:49.50 6:35/M 2:09:55.25  
6 Matthew Trauner 3 28 M 2 21:40.05 23:18/M 1:20.60 7 1:06:45.30 22.3mph 0:57.70 1 40:00.95 6:27/M 2:10:44.60  
7 Jeffrey Zematis 8 38 M 7 23:27.65 25:13/M 0:57.90 5 1:03:33.70 23.5mph 0:49.40 9 44:40.30 7:12/M 2:13:28.95  
8 Bruce Noxon 10 45 M 14 27:01.65 29:03/M 0:50.55 6 1:03:42.05 23.4mph 0:43.70 7 42:20.35 6:50/M 2:14:38.30  
9 Jennifer Harrison 455 42 F 4 23:13.50 24:58/M 0:46.55 8 1:07:17.20 22.2mph 0:48.70 10 44:54.50 7:15/M 2:17:00.45  
10 Mary Bradbury 474 42 F 3 21:54.85 23:33/M 0:47.45 10 1:08:37.05 21.7mph 0:40.30 11 46:01.35 7:25/M 2:18:01.00  
11 Marcus Delatorre 1 20 M 13 25:54.60 27:51/M 0:44.80 9 1:07:59.25 21.9mph 0:39.70 5 41:41.00 6:43/M 2:18:59.35 2:00
12 Brigid Webb 228 24 F 10 23:58.60 25:46/M 1:00.75 11 1:12:04.15 20.7mph 0:51.25 14 52:30.20 8:28/M 2:30:24.95  
13 Betsy Noxon 14 44 F 15 27:57.45 30:03/M 0:59.35 12 1:14:56.85 19.9mph 0:49.40 13 52:10.00 8:25/M 2:36:53.05  
14 Marsha McCreary 13 37 F 12 25:32.10 27:27/M 1:10.55 13 1:17:14.15 19.3mph 0:39.60 15 52:58.95 8:33/M 2:37:35.35  
15 Michele Stoffel 466 32 F 6 23:17.45 25:02/M 0:57.55 15 1:23:07.00 17.9mph 0:42.30 12 50:39.75 8:10/M 2:38:44.05  
16 John Brennan 5 34 M 16 33:13.95 35:43/M 2:13.65 14 1:18:28.35 19.0mph 1:33.80 16 57:55.30 9:20/M 2:53:25.05  
 

Age Group

  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Joseph Galli 99 36 M 50 29:03.85 31:14/M 0:50.40 2 1:02:10.30 24.0mph 0:38.95 3 39:42.60 6:24/M 2:12:26.10  
2 Matthew Thibodeau 443 41 M 14 25:58.95 27:55/M 1:09.20 18 1:06:34.70 22.4mph 0:52.25 4 40:13.45 6:29/M 2:14:48.55  
3 Chad Zeman 210 27 M 30 27:58.35 30:04/M 1:11.45 7 1:04:39.75 23.1mph 0:46.40 7 40:48.30 6:35/M 2:15:24.25  
4 Chris Cebula 471 26 M 74 30:02.85 32:18/M 1:39.25 16 1:06:16.80 22.5mph 1:24.50 1 36:42.50 5:55/M 2:16:05.90  
5 Matt Dettloff 199 25 M 143 32:47.55 35:15/M 1:10.35 9 1:04:55.40 23.0mph 1:14.70 2 39:14.80 6:20/M 2:19:22.80  
6 John Paul McCarthy 465 50 M 102 31:27.30 33:49/M 1:50.75 3 1:02:22.25 23.9mph 0:46.90 12 43:05.50 6:57/M 2:19:32.70  
7 Marek Londa 393 40 M 75 30:04.90 32:20/M 1:08.35 12 1:05:25.60 22.8mph 0:57.75 13 43:16.85 6:59/M 2:20:53.45  
8 Sarun Teeravechyan 38 33 M 18 26:24.30 28:23/M 1:13.00 5 1:04:25.95 23.1mph 0:38.85 72 49:26.30 7:58/M 2:22:08.40  
9 Scott Byram 90 35 M 36 28:25.35 30:33/M 0:59.25 19 1:06:52.65 22.3mph 0:43.25 24 45:28.80 7:20/M 2:22:29.30  
10 Thomas Estka 367 49 M 48 28:57.15 31:08/M 1:21.10 15 1:06:10.20 22.5mph 1:02.55 25 45:37.25 7:21/M 2:23:08.25  
11 Anton Samrai 219 29 M 72 29:59.55 32:14/M 0:31.75 8 1:04:47.45 23.0mph 0:57.00 44 47:30.55 7:40/M 2:23:46.30  
12 Tom Perotti 18 30 M 1 22:58.45 24:42/M 0:35.00 29 1:08:10.85 21.9mph 0:37.10 100 51:28.50 8:18/M 2:23:49.90  
13 Peter Kadzielawski 25 31 M 93 31:04.20 33:24/M 1:01.90 10 1:04:56.60 23.0mph 0:41.35 31 46:28.40 7:30/M 2:24:12.45  
14 Sunil Hanoman 100 36 M 47 28:57.05 31:08/M 1:26.35 25 1:07:39.85 22.0mph 0:43.40 26 45:45.75 7:23/M 2:24:32.40  
15 Aneta Ziemianska 74 33 F 160 33:16.65 35:46/M 0:52.20 32 1:08:30.80 21.8mph 0:41.50 9 41:36.50 6:43/M 2:24:57.65  
16 Peter Osenkowski 51 34 M 223 35:44.55 38:25/M 0:39.40 20 1:07:04.65 22.2mph 0:46.05 8 40:59.10 6:37/M 2:25:13.75  
17 Jackson Waters 78 16 M 131 32:27.00 34:54/M 1:32.35 43 1:09:48.25 21.4mph 0:46.25 10 41:42.55 6:44/M 2:26:16.40  
18 Leonid Yermakov 106 36 M 34 28:19.05 30:27/M 1:51.55 37 1:09:23.20 21.5mph 1:42.50 20 45:10.85 7:17/M 2:26:27.15  
19 Robert O’hara 461 54 M 6 24:47.65 26:39/M 1:26.80 24 1:07:39.75 22.0mph 0:48.30 111 52:25.55 8:27/M 2:27:08.05  
20 Steve Hengels 414 42 M 58 29:12.95 31:24/M 1:11.15 34 1:08:53.35 21.6mph 1:00.85 41 47:18.00 7:38/M 2:27:36.30  
21 Susan Kalt 370 45 F 24 27:09.40 29:12/M 1:08.10 31 1:08:24.85 21.8mph 1:27.30 73 49:33.45 8:00/M 2:27:43.10  
22 Jennifer Takata 187 42 F 17 26:23.60 28:22/M 1:34.70 83 1:12:57.00 20.4mph 0:49.10 27 46:12.00 7:27/M 2:27:56.40  
23 Jared Fry 207 27 M 212 35:09.05 37:48/M 1:34.70 38 1:09:27.90 21.5mph 1:16.75 6 40:45.20 6:34/M 2:28:13.60  
24 David Torgerson 421 42 M 106 31:33.10 33:55/M 1:10.70 17 1:06:28.55 22.4mph 1:27.40 48 47:38.45 7:41/M 2:28:18.20  
25 Glenn Rolbiecki 280 56 M 9 25:11.00 27:05/M 1:13.15 74 1:12:31.30 20.6mph 1:06.25 62 48:40.65 7:51/M 2:28:42.35  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 J Bradley Webb 272 53 M 8 25:07.30 27:00/M 1:53.80 98 1:13:20.95 20.3mph 1:09.85 39 47:13.25 7:37/M 2:28:45.15  
27 Michael Rasmussen 36 33 M 108 31:35.15 33:58/M 1:08.70 6 1:04:34.00 23.1mph 0:51.30 89 50:47.20 8:11/M 2:28:56.35  
28 Glenn Gesell 254 51 M 59 29:15.60 31:27/M 1:11.95 35 1:09:07.00 21.6mph 1:15.50 57 48:25.25 7:49/M 2:29:15.30  
29 Richard Haas 262 52 M 141 32:44.50 35:12/M 0:59.20 14 1:06:00.25 22.6mph 1:05.40 61 48:36.55 7:50/M 2:29:25.90  
30 Jose Manuel Pastoril Ojeda 397 40 M 80 30:22.65 32:39/M 2:31.20 26 1:07:41.25 22.0mph 1:40.90 45 47:32.30 7:40/M 2:29:48.30  
31 Krzysztof Muskala 249 50 M 112 31:44.50 34:07/M 1:13.90 11 1:04:59.55 22.9mph 1:20.25 84 50:36.60 8:10/M 2:29:54.80  
32 Eric Kuehl 428 43 M 35 28:25.05 30:33/M 1:37.05 27 1:07:58.50 21.9mph 1:05.95 91 50:50.70 8:12/M 2:29:57.25  
33 Matt Armstrong 326 45 M 5 24:46.35 26:38/M 1:08.25 60 1:11:36.15 20.8mph 1:07.10 102 51:29.40 8:18/M 2:30:07.25  
34 Kristen Hohl 236 27 F 2 23:59.50 25:47/M 1:22.45 75 1:12:32.30 20.6mph 0:45.60 103 51:33.00 8:19/M 2:30:12.85  
35 Jim Gebhardt 288 59 M 60 29:17.20 31:29/M 0:43.40 95 1:13:16.10 20.4mph 0:32.90 36 46:43.45 7:32/M 2:30:33.05  
36 Patrick Finerty 423 43 M 31 28:05.00 30:12/M 1:05.55 65 1:11:45.75 20.8mph 0:42.65 68 49:18.75 7:57/M 2:30:57.70  
37 Tony Demakis 97 36 M 133 32:36.25 35:03/M 1:15.40 33 1:08:36.20 21.7mph 1:02.35 47 47:37.95 7:41/M 2:31:08.15  
38 Mark Sarnecki 398 40 M 97 31:10.70 33:31/M 1:25.90 22 1:07:27.70 22.1mph 1:08.85 80 50:17.50 8:07/M 2:31:30.65  
39 Gerrit Williams 81 17 M 64 29:29.55 31:42/M 1:51.55 67 1:11:58.00 20.7mph 1:22.90 37 46:53.70 7:34/M 2:31:35.70  
40 Daniel Dingman 84 23 M 3 24:14.05 26:03/M 2:24.40 170 1:18:06.30 19.1mph 1:15.60 28 46:19.15 7:28/M 2:32:19.50  
41 Leva Scoggin 472 39 F 115 31:49.90 34:13/M 1:13.35 56 1:11:19.00 20.9mph 0:56.10 38 47:02.55 7:35/M 2:32:20.90  
42 Chris Arnold 211 28 M 206 34:47.90 37:24/M 1:35.55 4 1:04:21.65 23.2mph 1:44.05 77 49:52.40 8:03/M 2:32:21.55  
43 Megan Mann 72 33 F 52 29:04.35 31:15/M 1:15.65 40 1:09:32.75 21.4mph 1:19.00 95 51:12.20 8:15/M 2:32:23.95  
44 Michael Gershowitz 413 42 M 40 28:38.95 30:47/M 1:13.60 36 1:09:14.40 21.5mph 1:03.70 110 52:23.50 8:27/M 2:32:34.15  
45 Lorraine Ciofani 301 50 F 113 31:44.85 34:07/M 1:39.25 110 1:13:49.00 20.2mph 1:32.80 14 43:48.95 7:04/M 2:32:34.85  
46 Kurt Dreisilker 92 35 M 29 27:51.15 29:57/M 1:21.65 117 1:14:21.90 20.1mph 1:02.00 52 48:01.00 7:45/M 2:32:37.70  
47 Scott Baltes 410 42 M 162 33:19.40 35:49/M 2:27.25 57 1:11:19.65 20.9mph 1:05.00 18 45:04.30 7:16/M 2:33:15.60  
48 Michael Buss 110 37 M 188 34:19.35 36:54/M 1:52.60 52 1:10:59.90 21.0mph 1:13.75 19 45:09.55 7:17/M 2:33:35.15  
49 Heather Glynn 138 35 F 91 31:03.10 33:23/M 0:52.60 45 1:10:01.30 21.3mph 0:53.25 90 50:49.05 8:12/M 2:33:39.30  
50 Kristen Eckert 66 32 F 49 29:02.90 31:13/M 3:25.80 89 1:13:03.25 20.4mph 1:24.35 40 47:13.80 7:37/M 2:34:10.10  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Patrick Owens 418 42 M 95 31:08.60 33:29/M 1:32.55 99 1:13:23.10 20.3mph 0:46.50 43 47:22.25 7:38/M 2:34:13.00  
52 Eda Davidman 384 48 F 38 28:29.65 30:38/M 1:40.40 64 1:11:43.65 20.8mph 1:38.30 87 50:46.40 8:11/M 2:34:18.40  
53 Kelley Irvan 67 32 F 57 29:12.75 31:24/M 1:16.25 108 1:13:47.20 20.2mph 1:13.45 64 48:50.65 7:53/M 2:34:20.30  
54 Jeanne McCormick 221 15 F 61 29:17.25 31:29/M 0:49.85 118 1:14:24.35 20.0mph 0:45.55 67 49:10.20 7:56/M 2:34:27.20  
55 Gregg Frye 412 42 M 193 34:25.25 37:00/M 0:49.70 109 1:13:48.20 20.2mph 1:00.95 16 44:45.65 7:13/M 2:34:49.75  
56 Thomas Alcamo 277 56 M 26 27:33.85 29:37/M 1:09.00 42 1:09:47.25 21.4mph 1:08.90 151 55:17.45 8:55/M 2:34:56.45  
57 Jeff Jones 328 45 M 138 32:42.40 35:10/M 1:23.40 69 1:12:01.80 20.7mph 1:17.75 51 47:50.85 7:43/M 2:35:16.20  
58 Erin Harvego 195 44 F 68 29:49.20 32:04/M 1:33.35 78 1:12:39.10 20.5mph 1:04.75 86 50:44.10 8:11/M 2:35:50.50  
59 Jonathan Clark 29 32 M 120 31:58.40 34:22/M 2:08.75 49 1:10:24.85 21.2mph 1:44.95 75 49:44.35 8:01/M 2:36:01.30  
60 Humberto Deleon 118 38 M 196 34:28.35 37:04/M 1:57.00 88 1:13:01.05 20.4mph 1:25.65 23 45:24.90 7:19/M 2:36:16.95  
61 Stephanie Schuck 230 25 F 142 32:46.60 35:14/M 1:51.15 97 1:13:19.25 20.3mph 1:53.00 32 46:30.40 7:30/M 2:36:20.40  
62 Wes Bell 108 37 M 178 33:57.35 36:30/M 1:23.80 84 1:12:57.05 20.4mph 0:54.15 21 45:11.20 7:17/M 2:36:23.55 2:00
63 Steven Naggatz 430 43 M 82 30:30.65 32:48/M 1:10.95 44 1:09:48.65 21.4mph 1:24.80 128 53:30.05 8:38/M 2:36:25.10  
64 Peter Mahoney 17 30 M 190 34:23.15 36:58/M 2:14.25 107 1:13:46.80 20.2mph 2:15.50 15 43:57.35 7:05/M 2:36:37.05  
65 Jay Williams 290 59 M 231 36:10.00 38:53/M 1:43.75 41 1:09:36.60 21.4mph 0:59.00 55 48:10.30 7:46/M 2:36:39.65  
66 Steve Block 444 52 M 89 30:56.75 33:16/M 1:50.40 51 1:10:51.30 21.0mph 1:23.05 106 51:54.55 8:22/M 2:36:56.05  
67 Mark Glickman 452 50 M 4 24:33.90 26:24/M 1:59.70 113 1:14:01.65 20.1mph 0:55.95 157 55:35.10 8:58/M 2:37:06.30  
68 Mary McCann 449 38 F 92 31:03.55 33:23/M 1:56.65 66 1:11:56.10 20.7mph 0:54.95 101 51:28.80 8:18/M 2:37:20.05  
69 Brian Smart 339 46 M 148 32:52.90 35:20/M 1:17.40 23 1:07:28.50 22.1mph 1:18.70 139 54:23.20 8:46/M 2:37:20.70  
70 Kennen Hootman 200 25 M 69 29:53.80 32:08/M 2:08.35 137 1:15:31.50 19.7mph 1:18.00 60 48:35.00 7:50/M 2:37:26.65  
71 Harold Katz 345 47 M 79 30:19.10 32:36/M 1:26.00 85 1:12:58.80 20.4mph 1:13.95 104 51:33.85 8:19/M 2:37:31.70  
72 Caryn Blanke 75 34 F 139 32:42.60 35:10/M 1:37.05 91 1:13:05.85 20.4mph 1:12.85 66 48:53.50 7:53/M 2:37:31.85  
73 Danny Crowe 331 46 M 170 33:33.15 36:05/M 1:25.80 48 1:10:23.30 21.2mph 1:24.90 88 50:46.50 8:11/M 2:37:33.65  
74 Fred Eigenmann 93 35 M 169 33:27.55 35:58/M 1:49.75 59 1:11:30.15 20.9mph 0:40.65 82 50:27.10 8:08/M 2:37:55.20  
75 Scott Schlueter 209 27 M 23 27:07.50 29:09/M 3:19.65 92 1:13:06.70 20.4mph 2:09.40 114 52:41.05 8:30/M 2:38:24.30  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Britta Dahlberg 243 29 F 118 31:54.65 34:18/M 1:59.55 148 1:16:31.25 19.5mph 0:46.30 42 47:21.75 7:38/M 2:38:33.50  
77 Tracey Roberts 371 45 F 166 33:20.85 35:51/M 1:15.20 126 1:14:41.65 20.0mph 1:01.30 58 48:26.65 7:49/M 2:38:45.65  
78 Martin Tepoele 250 50 M 71 29:58.35 32:13/M 2:30.55 114 1:14:14.30 20.1mph 1:08.55 98 51:20.30 8:17/M 2:39:12.05  
79 Brandon Koenig 30 32 M 199 34:37.05 37:13/M 1:14.65 55 1:11:15.35 20.9mph 0:48.05 97 51:17.70 8:16/M 2:39:12.80  
80 Scott Starcevich 358 48 M 88 30:56.55 33:16/M 1:44.15 71 1:12:17.80 20.6mph 1:13.35 119 53:03.30 8:33/M 2:39:15.15  
81 Jen Anderson 241 29 F 103 31:27.95 33:49/M 1:16.60 134 1:15:23.65 19.8mph 0:57.10 81 50:18.60 8:07/M 2:39:23.90  
82 Patrick Morris 336 46 M 114 31:48.20 34:12/M 2:20.15 111 1:13:55.80 20.2mph 1:35.45 76 49:47.75 8:02/M 2:39:27.35  
83 Mike Barron 341 47 M 21 26:52.25 28:53/M 1:27.05 269 1:24:56.00 17.6mph 0:56.00 22 45:20.45 7:19/M 2:39:31.75  
84 Diane Vilimek 376 46 F 155 33:05.85 35:34/M 1:54.75 154 1:16:44.50 19.4mph 1:28.80 34 46:32.10 7:30/M 2:39:46.00  
85 David Lyon 256 51 M 44 28:53.40 31:03/M 1:31.25 63 1:11:43.35 20.8mph 1:48.25 165 56:04.75 9:03/M 2:40:01.00  
86 Lisa Bishop 133 35 F 94 31:06.10 33:26/M 1:03.05 80 1:12:45.45 20.5mph 0:51.05 137 54:19.20 8:46/M 2:40:04.85  
87 Linda Hogan 196 44 F 55 29:10.20 31:22/M 1:25.35 140 1:15:56.65 19.6mph 1:12.65 115 52:44.65 8:30/M 2:40:29.50  
88 Dave Ebeling 332 46 M 204 34:43.80 37:20/M 1:25.65 46 1:10:07.80 21.3mph 2:13.05 109 52:10.05 8:25/M 2:40:40.35  
89 Giles Chick 459 43 M 109 31:37.65 34:00/M 1:49.45 150 1:16:34.65 19.5mph 1:28.60 71 49:24.30 7:58/M 2:40:54.65  
90 Edward Kichura 295 62 M 62 29:18.15 31:30/M 1:47.90 39 1:09:30.60 21.5mph 1:13.15 204 59:06.85 9:32/M 2:40:56.65  
91 Lauri Robinson 323 58 F 51 29:03.90 31:14/M 1:23.60 79 1:12:44.00 20.5mph 1:10.45 172 56:45.40 9:09/M 2:41:07.35  
92 Jill Hunt 189 43 F 54 29:09.25 31:21/M 1:13.65 159 1:17:03.30 19.4mph 0:54.40 121 53:06.45 8:34/M 2:41:27.05  
93 Nathanael Noon 27 31 M 63 29:25.90 31:38/M 2:10.30 130 1:15:01.65 19.9mph 1:36.45 122 53:14.40 8:35/M 2:41:28.70  
94 Daniel Thompson 468 47 M 65 29:29.90 31:42/M 1:56.55 93 1:13:09.80 20.4mph 1:02.15 138 54:21.60 8:46/M 2:42:00.00 2:00
95 Steve Van Horn 296 62 M 241 36:31.50 39:16/M 2:18.95 30 1:08:12.15 21.9mph 1:53.85 120 53:04.55 8:34/M 2:42:01.00  
96 Jonathan Cain 23 31 M 208 34:56.15 37:34/M 2:09.10 256 1:23:53.60 17.8mph 0:30.35 5 40:35.65 6:33/M 2:42:04.85  
97 Erin Hengels 164 39 F 116 31:50.50 34:14/M 1:26.15 100 1:13:23.50 20.3mph 1:00.45 140 54:25.55 8:47/M 2:42:06.15  
98 Jesse Wilbur 117 37 M 43 28:50.75 31:00/M 2:06.00 122 1:14:37.05 20.0mph 2:06.65 143 54:34.95 8:48/M 2:42:15.40  
99 Michael Fehlman 212 28 M 306 39:40.20 42:39/M 1:17.85 90 1:13:05.05 20.4mph 1:47.10 30 46:27.90 7:30/M 2:42:18.10  
100 Valerie Golbus 321 58 F 81 30:26.80 32:43/M 2:14.85 197 1:19:20.60 18.8mph 1:59.40 56 48:18.90 7:47/M 2:42:20.55  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Rebecca Farrell 156 38 F 12 25:57.50 27:54/M 1:49.05 192 1:19:11.65 18.8mph 1:43.55 134 53:57.90 8:42/M 2:42:39.65  
102 Anna Johnson 197 44 F 140 32:43.35 35:11/M 1:17.50 129 1:14:55.15 19.9mph 0:59.25 117 52:48.80 8:31/M 2:42:44.05  
103 Steven Shiley 19 30 M 274 38:18.10 41:11/M 1:18.20 120 1:14:29.85 20.0mph 0:54.25 49 47:47.65 7:42/M 2:42:48.05  
104 Tim Lenning 346 47 M 202 34:41.40 37:18/M 1:45.85 70 1:12:04.75 20.7mph 1:00.35 126 53:22.15 8:36/M 2:42:54.50  
105 Jenny Zapler 147 36 F 13 25:58.90 27:55/M 1:09.25 292 1:26:46.05 17.2mph 0:55.00 54 48:05.40 7:45/M 2:42:54.60  
106 Paul Zegar 441 44 M 152 33:00.60 35:29/M 0:43.95 146 1:16:23.90 19.5mph 0:35.35 79 50:15.75 8:06/M 2:42:59.55 2:00
107 Adam Nowoj 396 40 M 218 35:30.10 38:10/M 1:47.40 47 1:10:09.95 21.3mph 0:58.20 145 54:38.50 8:49/M 2:43:04.15  
108 Ryan Dietz 91 35 M 7 25:06.90 26:59/M 1:20.50 157 1:16:54.95 19.4mph 1:48.30 191 58:03.45 9:22/M 2:43:14.10  
109 James Hurley Lll 86 23 M 66 29:30.30 31:43/M 2:17.25 145 1:16:18.70 19.5mph 1:45.10 129 53:33.05 8:38/M 2:43:24.40  
110 Jason Leopold 114 37 M 146 32:51.00 35:19/M 2:38.85 115 1:14:15.05 20.1mph 1:58.15 107 51:56.60 8:23/M 2:43:39.65  
111 Tiffany Meier 160 38 F 90 31:02.40 33:22/M 1:29.15 86 1:12:58.90 20.4mph 1:15.35 176 57:05.60 9:12/M 2:43:51.40  
112 Susan Helfrich 183 42 F 85 30:47.50 33:06/M 1:46.60 125 1:14:41.55 20.0mph 2:16.65 142 54:33.40 8:48/M 2:44:05.70  
113 Thomas Wideman 366 49 M 156 33:07.75 35:37/M 1:38.95 58 1:11:29.35 20.9mph 1:21.00 171 56:38.10 9:08/M 2:44:15.15  
114 Eugenijus Skibarka 20 30 M 227 35:51.95 38:33/M 1:49.30 28 1:08:08.35 21.9mph 1:21.65 175 57:05.55 9:12/M 2:44:16.80  
115 Sara Lyons 234 26 F 157 33:08.80 35:38/M 2:45.90 186 1:18:58.60 18.9mph 0:43.65 63 48:41.75 7:51/M 2:44:18.70  
116 Diane Gasior 313 52 F 214 35:21.95 38:01/M 1:27.40 136 1:15:24.25 19.8mph 1:08.20 92 50:59.00 8:13/M 2:44:20.80  
117 Simone Franzini 24 31 M 123 32:02.15 34:27/M 1:11.45 54 1:11:07.60 21.0mph 0:45.55 210 59:16.75 9:34/M 2:44:23.50  
118 Douglas Hall 406 41 M 300 39:22.95 42:20/M 3:12.25 61 1:11:36.35 20.8mph 2:38.20 46 47:37.80 7:41/M 2:44:27.55  
119 Roy Voigt 261 51 M 126 32:06.90 34:31/M 2:22.05 121 1:14:36.35 20.0mph 1:36.95 135 53:59.50 8:42/M 2:44:41.75  
120 Anthony Stolarczyk 105 36 M 179 34:00.25 36:34/M 1:37.80 104 1:13:42.00 20.2mph 1:49.35 130 53:34.70 8:38/M 2:44:44.10  
121 Chris Bradshaw 403 41 M 171 33:33.35 36:05/M 2:09.55 50 1:10:47.05 21.1mph 1:32.05 177 57:06.05 9:13/M 2:45:08.05  
122 Ronald Komin 112 37 M 121 32:00.90 34:25/M 2:45.00 158 1:17:02.00 19.4mph 1:21.65 108 52:06.10 8:24/M 2:45:15.65  
123 Anthony Larsen 16 30 M 238 36:22.85 39:06/M 1:00.70 105 1:13:44.05 20.2mph 0:53.50 124 53:19.00 8:36/M 2:45:20.10  
124 Diana Nawrocki 137 35 F 25 27:15.65 29:18/M 1:06.85 171 1:18:20.15 19.0mph 1:36.45 178 57:09.80 9:13/M 2:45:28.90  
125 Eimis Svabas 37 33 M 269 38:00.05 40:52/M 1:53.90 53 1:11:01.35 21.0mph 1:44.45 118 52:51.95 8:31/M 2:45:31.70  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Sandra Wilkinson 382 47 F 27 27:43.00 29:48/M 1:21.75 106 1:13:46.60 20.2mph 1:35.85 237 1:01:21.85 9:54/M 2:45:49.05  
127 Kristin Kahn 159 38 F 161 33:17.95 35:47/M 1:30.30 123 1:14:40.25 20.0mph 0:54.95 160 55:52.55 9:01/M 2:46:16.00  
128 Kenneth Fabsik 33 33 M 110 31:43.80 34:06/M 1:58.25 132 1:15:09.05 19.8mph 1:33.95 161 55:53.40 9:01/M 2:46:18.45  
129 Lesley Budzinski 139 36 F 134 32:38.75 35:05/M 1:52.45 102 1:13:26.95 20.3mph 1:10.95 181 57:23.00 9:15/M 2:46:32.10  
130 Anton Straughan 359 48 M 32 28:05.35 30:12/M 3:23.05 198 1:19:20.90 18.8mph 1:04.30 147 54:42.15 8:49/M 2:46:35.75  
131 Paul Herzog 292 61 M 177 33:56.85 36:29/M 3:04.65 193 1:19:14.10 18.8mph 1:55.55 59 48:28.85 7:49/M 2:46:40.00  
132 Wendy Negron 177 41 F 132 32:28.85 34:55/M 2:08.95 261 1:24:18.75 17.7mph 1:16.40 35 46:35.60 7:31/M 2:46:48.55  
133 Nick Giordano 79 17 M 283 38:39.80 41:34/M 3:11.85 96 1:13:17.05 20.3mph 2:24.00 69 49:21.90 7:58/M 2:46:54.60  
134 Melanie Battaglia 224 21 F 11 25:33.50 27:28/M 2:05.50 294 1:26:58.30 17.1mph 1:15.60 96 51:17.50 8:16/M 2:47:10.40  
135 Carolyn McLeod 198 44 F 201 34:40.85 37:17/M 1:01.95 200 1:19:33.95 18.7mph 1:27.00 83 50:32.40 8:09/M 2:47:16.15  
136 Daniel Cline 351 48 M 16 26:22.90 28:21/M 1:32.60 152 1:16:40.45 19.4mph 1:31.25 230 1:01:12.45 9:52/M 2:47:19.65  
137 Jonathan Hall 47 34 M 192 34:25.05 37:00/M 2:07.35 103 1:13:35.50 20.3mph 1:24.15 164 56:00.00 9:02/M 2:47:32.05  
138 Brian Dickhut 470 35 M 101 31:19.00 33:40/M 1:42.80 147 1:16:24.60 19.5mph 0:51.35 183 57:29.25 9:16/M 2:47:47.00  
139 John-John McEvilly 123 38 M 168 33:27.35 35:58/M 2:02.85 127 1:14:48.50 19.9mph 0:53.70 170 56:34.60 9:07/M 2:47:47.00  
140 Amy Lisek 152 37 F 37 28:25.70 30:33/M 2:01.80 227 1:21:36.30 18.3mph 1:53.75 131 53:51.55 8:41/M 2:47:49.10  
141 Jillian Schmelzle 460 30 F 189 34:19.80 36:54/M 2:06.60 205 1:20:15.75 18.6mph 0:58.00 78 50:14.65 8:06/M 2:47:54.80  
142 Brent Pope 356 48 M 282 38:39.75 41:34/M 1:55.75 208 1:20:25.50 18.5mph 2:00.20 17 44:54.95 7:15/M 2:47:56.15  
143 Jim Stoffel 271 53 M 167 33:21.15 35:52/M 0:40.30 82 1:12:55.60 20.4mph 1:00.00 218 1:00:07.50 9:42/M 2:48:04.55  
144 Matt Schuck 206 26 M 267 37:41.25 40:31/M 1:44.00 62 1:11:40.95 20.8mph 1:11.20 159 55:49.60 9:00/M 2:48:07.00  
145 Heather Poell 185 42 F 46 28:55.45 31:06/M 1:42.00 143 1:16:09.40 19.6mph 1:04.10 227 1:00:45.40 9:48/M 2:48:36.35  
146 Brad Graff 45 34 M 198 34:31.25 37:07/M 2:31.45 156 1:16:54.70 19.4mph 2:11.65 116 52:46.20 8:31/M 2:48:55.25  
147 Julie Hossack 380 47 F 144 32:47.95 35:15/M 1:13.90 237 1:22:05.60 18.2mph 1:09.30 105 51:42.45 8:20/M 2:48:59.20  
148 Debra Wagner 146 36 F 77 30:15.85 32:32/M 1:40.40 149 1:16:31.95 19.5mph 1:19.95 207 59:12.00 9:33/M 2:49:00.15  
149 Gina Scott 169 39 F 19 26:37.75 28:37/M 1:23.65 214 1:20:43.45 18.5mph 1:09.55 211 59:17.80 9:34/M 2:49:12.20  
150 Tony Pikulski 438 44 M 172 33:40.00 36:12/M 2:00.40 142 1:16:05.00 19.6mph 1:17.40 169 56:25.95 9:06/M 2:49:28.75  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Diana Schnell 102 55 F 122 32:01.45 34:26/M 1:56.25 196 1:19:20.35 18.8mph 1:36.10 144 54:36.90 8:48/M 2:49:31.05  
152 Timothy Johnson 344 47 M 78 30:15.90 32:32/M 1:48.55 87 1:12:59.30 20.4mph 1:13.20 263 1:03:38.10 10:16/M 2:49:55.05  
153 Dave Devries 352 48 M 210 35:03.50 37:41/M 1:01.35 173 1:18:23.10 19.0mph 1:02.20 148 54:48.15 8:50/M 2:50:18.30  
154 Victoria Bolf 237 28 F 53 29:05.85 31:16/M 2:19.20 201 1:19:41.65 18.7mph 2:27.75 173 56:50.40 9:10/M 2:50:24.85  
155 Tom Nolan 266 52 M 245 36:44.65 39:30/M 3:39.10 188 1:19:02.55 18.9mph 1:45.85 74 49:34.80 8:00/M 2:50:46.95  
156 Emily Hedrick 76 34 F 260 37:29.30 40:18/M 1:03.90 243 1:22:58.55 18.0mph 1:22.45 53 48:03.20 7:45/M 2:50:57.40  
157 David McCall 95 35 M 222 35:43.00 38:24/M 1:08.25 164 1:17:29.80 19.2mph 1:02.80 158 55:38.00 8:58/M 2:51:01.85  
158 Matthew Lauck 101 36 M 221 35:39.95 38:20/M 3:14.65 128 1:14:50.75 19.9mph 1:45.65 154 55:32.45 8:57/M 2:51:03.45  
159 Ruth Meade 385 48 F 73 30:00.05 32:15/M 1:54.50 181 1:18:41.10 18.9mph 2:21.85 196 58:23.15 9:25/M 2:51:20.65  
160 Tom Meehan 394 40 M 289 38:49.10 41:44/M 1:36.25 160 1:17:03.40 19.4mph 1:18.60 113 52:36.80 8:29/M 2:51:24.15  
161 Marina Bashneva 242 29 F 331 42:24.90 45:35/M 2:50.40 112 1:13:59.30 20.2mph 1:50.65 85 50:38.40 8:10/M 2:51:43.65  
162 Daniel Linden 87 23 M 254 37:16.00 40:04/M 2:52.35 239 1:22:28.90 18.1mph 1:17.50 50 47:49.10 7:43/M 2:51:43.85  
163 Brian Schultz 220 29 M 99 31:11.70 33:32/M 2:44.65 163 1:17:20.90 19.3mph 2:00.00 198 58:32.25 9:26/M 2:51:49.50  
164 Christie Lane 463 45 F 151 33:00.50 35:29/M 1:23.00 162 1:17:15.90 19.3mph 1:51.90 200 58:56.00 9:30/M 2:52:27.30  
165 Chris Fusco 405 41 M 355 45:30.45 48:55/M 2:01.60 153 1:16:43.65 19.4mph 1:49.90 33 46:31.35 7:30/M 2:52:36.95  
166 Michael Larrivee 416 42 M 225 35:46.75 38:28/M 1:39.35 161 1:17:06.70 19.3mph 0:59.55 179 57:10.55 9:13/M 2:52:42.90  
167 Kathy Olcese 464 50 F 191 34:24.70 36:59/M 2:58.00 135 1:15:24.15 19.8mph 2:22.15 194 58:13.25 9:23/M 2:53:22.25  
168 Ted Wollnik Jr 440 44 M 181 34:00.65 36:34/M 1:52.30 191 1:19:11.40 18.8mph 1:18.45 174 57:04.60 9:12/M 2:53:27.40  
169 Juliette Goldstein 157 38 F 147 32:51.65 35:19/M 1:43.25 199 1:19:32.35 18.7mph 1:09.55 195 58:14.60 9:24/M 2:53:31.40  
170 Kyle Coia 82 21 M 295 39:02.40 41:58/M 1:18.30 68 1:12:01.80 20.7mph 1:16.85 219 1:00:11.85 9:42/M 2:53:51.20  
171 Hugh Albert 267 52 M 145 32:49.05 35:17/M 1:54.40 72 1:12:24.75 20.6mph 2:35.00 267 1:04:19.30 10:22/M 2:54:02.50  
172 Elizabeth Calhoun 310 52 F 130 32:25.85 34:51/M 1:28.90 175 1:18:24.85 19.0mph 0:49.40 229 1:01:09.55 9:52/M 2:54:18.55  
173 Andrew Ntim 80 17 M 354 45:25.50 48:50/M 1:23.05 267 1:24:38.65 17.6mph 0:53.40 11 42:00.20 6:46/M 2:54:20.80  
174 Devon Kline 68 32 F 149 32:54.05 35:23/M 2:02.50 284 1:26:15.90 17.3mph 2:01.20 94 51:08.40 8:15/M 2:54:22.05  
175 Francisco Sibayan 96 35 M 280 38:33.70 41:27/M 1:56.15 94 1:13:12.60 20.4mph 1:36.20 208 59:13.05 9:33/M 2:54:31.70  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Jim Waldman 253 50 M 278 38:26.60 41:20/M 2:43.05 76 1:12:34.40 20.5mph 1:33.95 209 59:14.65 9:33/M 2:54:32.65  
177 Erick Tjarks 202 25 M 292 38:56.85 41:52/M 1:45.85 166 1:17:43.25 19.2mph 0:57.00 153 55:31.50 8:57/M 2:54:54.45  
178 Charles Clark 343 47 M 129 32:22.55 34:48/M 2:54.60 229 1:21:50.95 18.2mph 2:30.90 152 55:19.80 8:55/M 2:54:58.80  
179 Jim McClain 297 63 M 209 35:00.60 37:38/M 1:33.30 119 1:14:26.45 20.0mph 1:30.15 249 1:02:34.25 10:05/M 2:55:04.75  
180 Margaret Mullenix 306 51 F 173 33:49.75 36:22/M 1:26.50 190 1:19:07.00 18.8mph 1:48.50 203 59:02.60 9:31/M 2:55:14.35  
181 Gil Delamora 128 39 M 299 39:18.20 42:15/M 1:41.25 139 1:15:37.60 19.7mph 1:04.45 184 57:33.90 9:17/M 2:55:15.40  
182 Kimberly Jossart 373 46 F 288 38:47.80 41:42/M 1:34.25 176 1:18:25.95 19.0mph 1:54.65 150 55:02.70 8:53/M 2:55:45.35  
183 Jeremy Wells 400 40 M 70 29:58.05 32:13/M 3:01.10 151 1:16:40.20 19.4mph 2:00.80 245 1:02:13.60 10:02/M 2:55:53.75 2:00
184 Chris Lindberg 218 29 M 219 35:34.30 38:15/M 2:05.65 144 1:16:12.80 19.6mph 2:15.95 216 59:54.00 9:40/M 2:56:02.70  
185 Gordon Blukis 22 31 M 86 30:50.15 33:09/M 3:06.65 226 1:21:31.75 18.3mph 1:30.10 205 59:07.50 9:32/M 2:56:06.15  
186 James Langelund 355 48 M 125 32:06.10 34:31/M 1:39.60 212 1:20:41.85 18.5mph 1:15.00 223 1:00:25.95 9:45/M 2:56:08.50  
187 Danielle Carlson 232 26 F 10 25:30.40 27:25/M 1:28.05 321 1:30:35.60 16.5mph 0:51.70 186 57:43.00 9:19/M 2:56:08.75  
188 Tom Latchford 214 28 M 316 40:15.50 43:17/M 2:38.70 249 1:23:27.80 17.9mph 0:35.95 70 49:24.25 7:58/M 2:56:22.20  
189 Kuniaki Ota 104 36 M 203 34:42.35 37:19/M 2:26.00 330 1:31:42.15 16.3mph 1:12.80 29 46:24.95 7:29/M 2:56:28.25  
190 Dean Braun 342 47 M 183 34:04.15 36:38/M 1:31.00 174 1:18:23.70 19.0mph 1:00.65 240 1:01:38.10 9:56/M 2:56:37.60  
191 Jennifer McCracken 176 41 F 45 28:53.85 31:03/M 2:16.05 206 1:20:22.80 18.6mph 1:55.35 231 1:01:14.30 9:53/M 2:56:42.35 2:00
192 Jordan Guzder 46 34 M 257 37:22.10 40:11/M 8:19.60 165 1:17:30.45 19.2mph 4:40.00 65 48:52.90 7:53/M 2:56:45.05  
193 Christopher Chin 43 34 M 255 37:18.65 40:06/M 2:41.45 77 1:12:36.90 20.5mph 3:32.70 226 1:00:38.15 9:47/M 2:56:47.85  
194 Maura Gates 378 47 F 39 28:31.85 30:40/M 1:37.30 263 1:24:26.65 17.7mph 2:03.85 220 1:00:15.20 9:43/M 2:56:54.85  
195 Taylor Karpeles 55 30 F 98 31:11.00 33:32/M 1:35.45 179 1:18:32.25 19.0mph 1:05.25 272 1:04:43.10 10:26/M 2:57:07.05  
196 Marcin Budzik 411 42 M 272 38:07.05 40:59/M 1:47.20 180 1:18:33.15 19.0mph 1:12.10 185 57:41.10 9:18/M 2:57:20.60  
197 Russell Becker 294 62 M 176 33:56.40 36:29/M 1:14.65 141 1:16:04.30 19.6mph 1:23.85 273 1:04:50.55 10:27/M 2:57:29.75  
198 Katherine Rapp 307 51 F 159 33:11.45 35:41/M 2:00.85 223 1:21:17.35 18.3mph 1:51.00 212 59:21.90 9:34/M 2:57:42.55  
199 Lisa Skalnik 454 34 F 182 34:01.05 36:35/M 2:05.70 231 1:21:55.60 18.2mph 2:23.85 182 57:28.80 9:16/M 2:57:55.00  
200 Adam Rytel 446 40 M 341 43:52.00 47:10/M 2:07.80 73 1:12:27.05 20.6mph 1:36.35 189 57:55.15 9:20/M 2:57:58.35  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
201 Peter Linsner 248 50 M 153 33:02.30 35:31/M 2:53.75 211 1:20:39.00 18.5mph 1:31.25 217 1:00:04.80 9:41/M 2:58:11.10  
202 Dag Kittlaus 334 46 M 243 36:42.35 39:28/M 1:30.85 138 1:15:35.10 19.7mph 1:20.10 258 1:03:04.15 10:10/M 2:58:12.55  
203 Dave Penner 286 58 M 213 35:19.80 37:58/M 1:56.70 213 1:20:41.90 18.5mph 1:47.75 199 58:47.25 9:29/M 2:58:33.40  
204 Stephanie Hornish 141 36 F 302 39:24.50 42:22/M 1:49.05 169 1:17:56.40 19.1mph 2:17.45 180 57:16.70 9:14/M 2:58:44.10  
205 Lindsay Huth 142 36 F 128 32:15.05 34:41/M 1:35.50 325 1:30:54.90 16.4mph 0:49.95 127 53:22.70 8:36/M 2:58:58.10  
206 David Giordano 363 49 M 180 34:00.40 36:34/M 2:23.80 184 1:18:57.40 18.9mph 1:37.95 254 1:02:45.85 10:07/M 2:59:45.40  
207 Patricia Fratamico 317 54 F 236 36:20.55 39:04/M 1:48.65 220 1:21:09.90 18.4mph 1:18.05 206 59:09.00 9:32/M 2:59:46.15  
208 Steven Netzel 201 25 M 22 27:02.60 29:04/M 2:56.00 315 1:29:52.25 16.6mph 1:32.00 197 58:30.30 9:26/M 2:59:53.15  
209 Ines Giurini 475 41 F 320 40:55.05 44:00/M 2:12.65 245 1:23:14.55 17.9mph 1:09.55 112 52:27.10 8:28/M 2:59:58.90  
210 Alyssa Neiers 229 25 F 150 32:56.60 35:25/M 1:19.40 248 1:23:20.20 17.9mph 0:55.50 248 1:02:20.25 10:03/M 3:00:51.95  
211 John Mannix 348 47 M 276 38:20.35 41:13/M 4:33.00 273 1:25:18.15 17.5mph 1:47.90 93 51:00.05 8:14/M 3:00:59.45  
212 Eric Burk 109 37 M 216 35:24.75 38:04/M 2:56.85 204 1:20:15.20 18.6mph 2:06.25 222 1:00:19.70 9:44/M 3:01:02.75  
213 David Walega 340 46 M 175 33:55.00 36:28/M 2:41.55 257 1:24:10.35 17.7mph 2:20.50 190 58:01.05 9:21/M 3:01:08.45  
214 Michael Lenz 347 47 M 307 39:41.30 42:40/M 2:35.45 258 1:24:11.60 17.7mph 1:34.85 123 53:16.60 8:35/M 3:01:19.80  
215 Amy Langelund 375 46 F 87 30:56.35 33:16/M 2:46.80 287 1:26:28.75 17.2mph 2:13.10 202 59:00.50 9:31/M 3:01:25.50  
216 Jacob Hohl 216 29 M 33 28:12.20 30:19/M 2:27.60 293 1:26:53.55 17.2mph 0:52.95 259 1:03:05.20 10:10/M 3:01:31.50  
217 Gerald Maguire 429 43 M 83 30:31.30 32:49/M 3:10.55 274 1:25:20.25 17.5mph 2:05.00 225 1:00:30.40 9:45/M 3:01:37.50  
218 Molik Shah 450 33 M 284 38:41.20 41:36/M 2:03.65 272 1:25:03.95 17.5mph 1:38.70 141 54:32.50 8:48/M 3:02:00.00  
219 William Burns 284 58 M 361 47:46.05 51:22/M 1:49.65 124 1:14:40.55 20.0mph 1:45.35 163 55:59.90 9:02/M 3:02:01.50  
220 Suzanne Holmes 387 49 F 346 44:13.85 47:33/M 1:55.10 203 1:20:09.00 18.6mph 0:52.40 149 54:52.10 8:51/M 3:02:02.45  
221 Jose Varela 361 48 M 301 39:23.20 42:21/M 3:48.05 241 1:22:54.55 18.0mph 2:01.70 136 54:07.75 8:44/M 3:02:15.25  
222 William Koenig 285 58 M 237 36:20.90 39:04/M 2:37.20 238 1:22:08.05 18.2mph 1:36.40 221 1:00:16.90 9:43/M 3:02:59.45  
223 Carolyn Berger 52 30 F 135 32:38.95 35:05/M 1:08.35 277 1:25:33.00 17.4mph 1:12.25 252 1:02:36.40 10:06/M 3:03:08.95  
224 Julia Antonatos 300 50 F 136 32:39.35 35:06/M 1:58.30 276 1:25:30.70 17.4mph 1:26.30 246 1:02:15.70 10:02/M 3:03:50.35  
225 Edward Cave 299 67 M 233 36:17.80 39:01/M 2:40.00 218 1:21:04.40 18.4mph 2:37.45 232 1:01:14.85 9:53/M 3:03:54.50  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
226 Nicole Cohen 174 41 F 286 38:46.05 41:41/M 3:31.85 244 1:23:03.55 18.0mph 2:35.60 166 56:06.05 9:03/M 3:04:03.10  
227 Tom Golbeck 44 34 M 271 38:06.85 40:58/M 2:10.60 217 1:21:00.90 18.4mph 1:33.60 235 1:01:21.05 9:54/M 3:04:13.00  
228 Michael Tym 252 50 M 20 26:49.40 28:50/M 1:31.30 167 1:17:46.10 19.2mph 1:21.55 333 1:16:56.55 12:25/M 3:04:24.90  
229 William Lyon 279 56 M 105 31:29.60 33:51/M 2:27.75 209 1:20:29.15 18.5mph 1:09.65 302 1:09:11.55 11:10/M 3:04:47.70  
230 Stefan Pavlik 258 51 M 298 39:17.70 42:14/M 2:02.20 178 1:18:31.05 19.0mph 1:11.65 266 1:04:04.35 10:20/M 3:05:06.95  
231 Tara Lamboley 63 31 F 290 38:51.05 41:46/M 2:09.55 295 1:27:02.35 17.1mph 0:58.30 167 56:06.20 9:03/M 3:05:07.45  
232 Michael Boscardin 453 36 M 215 35:24.65 38:04/M 3:52.15     1:24:51.30 233 1:01:16.35 9:53/M 3:05:24.45  
233 Jonathan Lorenzi 49 34 M 296 39:11.45 42:08/M 1:32.55 116 1:14:17.80 20.1mph 1:23.05 299 1:09:00.85 11:08/M 3:05:25.70  
234 Doug Hauser 274 54 M 239 36:24.60 39:08/M 4:20.65 264 1:24:28.60 17.7mph 4:09.95 168 56:17.10 9:05/M 3:05:40.90  
235 Ken Ratajczyk 270 53 M 259 37:27.95 40:16/M 2:47.90 282 1:25:59.50 17.3mph 2:12.40 155 55:32.80 8:57/M 3:06:00.55 2:00
236 William Todde 251 50 M 312 39:56.80 42:56/M 2:44.40 234 1:22:02.20 18.2mph 1:55.55 213 59:25.65 9:35/M 3:06:04.60  
237 Jessica Mendoza 64 31 F 338 43:14.90 46:29/M 2:10.85 279 1:25:45.30 17.4mph 1:06.00 132 53:54.50 8:42/M 3:06:11.55  
238 Larry Myers 35 33 M 252 37:06.20 39:54/M 2:19.35 247 1:23:16.50 17.9mph 1:46.00 244 1:01:46.60 9:58/M 3:06:14.65  
239 Jane Fetty 163 39 F 285 38:42.55 41:37/M 2:58.75 133 1:15:21.75 19.8mph 2:04.15 287 1:07:17.55 10:51/M 3:06:24.75  
240 Christine Davis 162 39 F 258 37:25.15 40:14/M 2:02.40 187 1:19:00.95 18.9mph 2:23.65 280 1:05:35.90 10:35/M 3:06:28.05  
241 Anastasia Bilionis 62 31 F 333 42:43.05 45:56/M 2:28.40 222 1:21:14.00 18.4mph 1:58.30 192 58:05.75 9:22/M 3:06:29.50  
242 Tim McKnight 50 34 M 235 36:18.85 39:02/M 1:39.25 195 1:19:17.45 18.8mph 0:57.25 295 1:08:18.65 11:01/M 3:06:31.45  
243 Paul Ascher 107 37 M 314 40:13.75 43:15/M 2:43.90 215 1:20:52.55 18.4mph 1:16.35 241 1:01:39.60 9:57/M 3:06:46.15  
244 Jeri-Lou Zike 315 52 F 220 35:39.00 38:20/M 1:25.90 219 1:21:06.00 18.4mph 1:09.25 289 1:07:38.70 10:55/M 3:06:58.85  
245 Nikki Lively 165 39 F 297 39:17.20 42:14/M 3:36.25 329 1:31:39.30 16.3mph 1:10.20 99 51:20.50 8:17/M 3:07:03.45  
246 Hisa Garcia 305 51 F 229 35:58.45 38:40/M 1:10.55 347 1:35:22.55 15.6mph 1:10.30 125 53:22.05 8:36/M 3:07:03.90  
247 Gary Bach 291 61 M 270 38:01.40 40:53/M 3:20.25 185 1:18:57.45 18.9mph 2:09.10 271 1:04:40.35 10:26/M 3:07:08.55  
248 Tony Messino 437 44 M 248 36:55.70 39:42/M 2:23.20 268 1:24:49.90 17.6mph 1:41.50 238 1:01:28.40 9:55/M 3:07:18.70  
249 Michele Burck 377 47 F 281 38:34.85 41:28/M 5:25.00 233 1:22:01.60 18.2mph 3:34.60 187 57:44.75 9:19/M 3:07:20.80  
250 Steph Felber 386 49 F 96 31:09.55 33:30/M 1:48.05 275 1:25:28.35 17.4mph 1:00.00 294 1:07:55.30 10:57/M 3:07:21.25  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
251 Matt Vogel 409 41 M 322 41:14.60 44:20/M 4:20.70 168 1:17:52.55 19.1mph 4:55.30 201 58:58.75 9:31/M 3:07:21.90  
252 Sarah Doll 149 37 F 165 33:20.70 35:51/M       1:31:05.10 261 1:03:22.75 10:13/M 3:07:48.55  
253 Allison Zimmerman 240 28 F 321 40:57.30 44:02/M 3:11.35 177 1:18:26.85 19.0mph 2:17.45 256 1:02:58.50 10:09/M 3:07:51.45  
254 Pam Kaloustian 318 54 F 207 34:55.50 37:33/M 2:20.65 232 1:21:55.60 18.2mph 1:48.75 285 1:06:57.10 10:48/M 3:07:57.60  
255 Paul Jauregui 217 29 M 76 30:10.95 32:26/M 2:53.50 278 1:25:35.30 17.4mph 1:48.40 292 1:07:49.00 10:56/M 3:08:17.15  
256 Jessica Szegeski 245 29 F 224 35:45.65 38:26/M 1:34.95 255 1:23:39.75 17.8mph 1:48.45 277 1:05:32.60 10:34/M 3:08:21.40  
257 Stacie Jackson 158 38 F 56 29:12.35 31:24/M 0:43.50 183 1:18:56.30 18.9mph 0:42.15 343 1:19:09.25 12:46/M 3:08:43.55  
258 Kristen Ellison 238 28 F 107 31:33.40 33:55/M 2:29.55 317 1:29:58.30 16.6mph 2:17.80 260 1:03:07.95 10:11/M 3:09:27.00  
259 Jamie Johnson 143 36 F 127 32:14.20 34:40/M 3:31.85 290 1:26:41.30 17.2mph 2:53.80 268 1:04:27.50 10:24/M 3:09:48.65  
260 Kendra Pollizze 145 36 F 186 34:14.00 36:49/M 3:24.30 260 1:24:13.15 17.7mph 2:10.60 281 1:05:50.30 10:37/M 3:09:52.35  
261 Carney Minasian 447 62 M 318 40:28.90 43:31/M 2:37.50 251 1:23:34.80 17.8mph 2:08.95 234 1:01:19.25 9:53/M 3:10:09.40  
262 Robert Miller 264 52 M 100 31:16.30 33:37/M 2:37.60 224 1:21:20.65 18.3mph 2:02.45 321 1:13:38.65 11:53/M 3:10:55.65  
263 Olivia Tym 225 21 F 67 29:35.15 31:49/M 1:59.85 307 1:28:59.10 16.8mph 1:05.50 305 1:09:24.00 11:12/M 3:11:03.60  
264 Joel Keating 121 38 M 228 35:58.00 38:40/M 2:25.80 221 1:21:10.55 18.4mph 3:16.50 303 1:09:13.25 11:10/M 3:12:04.10  
265 Michelle Gerlinger 181 42 F 351 44:45.10 48:07/M 2:29.20 313 1:29:49.05 16.6mph 1:41.90 133 53:54.55 8:42/M 3:12:39.80  
266 Ryan Ehmen 85 23 M 250 36:56.35 39:43/M 3:32.80 318 1:29:59.30 16.6mph 1:22.15 236 1:01:21.15 9:54/M 3:13:11.75  
267 Julie Tucek 192 43 F 195 34:26.25 37:02/M 1:43.70 283 1:26:00.55 17.3mph 1:38.80 307 1:09:36.45 11:14/M 3:13:25.75  
268 Laura Nolan 316 53 F 327 42:17.00 45:28/M 3:15.00 182 1:18:52.55 18.9mph 3:29.40 278 1:05:32.65 10:34/M 3:13:26.60  
269 Ryan Fitzgerald 473 17 M 310 39:51.40 42:51/M 2:18.05 299 1:27:27.15 17.0mph 1:10.10 253 1:02:40.90 10:06/M 3:13:27.60  
270 Mitchell Portugal 293 61 M 205 34:46.75 37:23/M 1:43.85 216 1:20:56.25 18.4mph 2:48.75 327 1:14:35.80 12:02/M 3:14:51.40  
271 Michael Smyth 357 48 M 360 47:40.45 51:15/M 1:04.65 210 1:20:38.55 18.5mph 1:49.80 264 1:03:46.45 10:17/M 3:14:59.90  
272 Caroline Yasuda 308 51 F 337 43:13.70 46:28/M 4:25.05 303 1:28:43.65 16.8mph 3:30.15 156 55:35.00 8:58/M 3:15:27.55  
273 David Geist 424 43 M 242 36:39.25 39:25/M 3:05.45 194 1:19:16.55 18.8mph 2:01.55 326 1:14:26.90 12:00/M 3:15:29.70  
274 Carole Cullen 324 59 F 232 36:13.65 38:57/M 1:35.95 316 1:29:53.80 16.6mph 1:21.05 283 1:06:43.15 10:46/M 3:15:47.60  
275 Kevin Fitch 404 41 M 240 36:25.95 39:09/M 3:39.20 328 1:31:31.75 16.3mph 2:30.45 242 1:01:44.05 9:57/M 3:15:51.40  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
276 Elizabeth Branning 135 35 F 363 48:01.60 51:38/M 2:57.15 250 1:23:31.85 17.9mph 1:42.10 214 59:48.80 9:39/M 3:16:01.50  
277 Brad Betker 278 56 M 344 44:07.95 47:26/M 2:15.50 332 1:32:06.45 16.2mph 2:55.70 146 54:40.20 8:49/M 3:16:05.80  
278 Suzanne Gass 372 46 F 247 36:54.45 39:41/M 3:36.85 288 1:26:33.70 17.2mph 3:44.20 274 1:05:18.55 10:32/M 3:16:07.75  
279 Eimis Savickas 208 27 M 366 49:35.85 53:19/M 4:51.40 81 1:12:48.65 20.5mph 5:02.65 265 1:04:01.95 10:20/M 3:16:20.50  
280 Karis Carlson 451 26 F 325 41:43.90 44:51/M 2:52.55 342 1:34:08.95 15.8mph 2:03.20 162 55:56.55 9:01/M 3:16:45.15  
281 Marcy Hackbarth 369 45 F 174 33:51.40 36:24/M 2:23.70 338 1:33:23.95 16.0mph 1:47.15 276 1:05:31.45 10:34/M 3:16:57.65  
282 James Puett 433 43 M 287 38:47.70 41:42/M 2:54.85 331 1:31:44.75 16.3mph 0:53.65 257 1:02:58.90 10:09/M 3:17:19.85  
283 Jaime Lonergan 57 30 F 357 46:10.65 49:38/M 2:01.55 225 1:21:26.85 18.3mph 2:45.05 279 1:05:34.00 10:35/M 3:17:58.10  
284 Katharine Suprenuk 448 43 F 185 34:12.85 36:46/M 1:58.35 291 1:26:45.55 17.2mph 1:31.60 320 1:13:33.05 11:52/M 3:18:01.40  
285 Maria Schreiber 391 49 F 315 40:15.40 43:17/M 2:52.55 310 1:29:28.60 16.7mph 3:53.80 243 1:01:44.15 9:57/M 3:18:14.50  
286 Shawn Mills 103 36 M 226 35:48.10 38:30/M 4:01.15 271 1:25:03.40 17.5mph 3:54.40 306 1:09:32.20 11:13/M 3:18:19.25  
287 Jim Powers 269 53 M 367 49:40.60 53:24/M 3:08.50 202 1:19:52.55 18.7mph 2:42.10 255 1:02:57.65 10:09/M 3:18:21.40  
288 Jason Carter 111 37 M 352 45:14.00 48:38/M 3:17.05 300 1:27:47.90 17.0mph 2:12.65 215 59:51.05 9:39/M 3:18:22.65  
289 Charles Smith 457 53 M 187 34:15.30 36:50/M 2:23.25 228 1:21:48.20 18.2mph 2:02.90 336 1:17:53.10 12:34/M 3:18:22.75  
290 Diego Uribe 287 58 M 200 34:37.55 37:13/M 4:13.75 259 1:24:12.85 17.7mph 2:45.35 316 1:12:36.00 11:43/M 3:18:25.50  
291 Christopher Shoup 124 38 M 217 35:27.75 38:07/M 2:56.45 270 1:24:58.85 17.5mph 2:26.30 317 1:12:49.30 11:45/M 3:18:38.65  
292 Stephanie Hibicke 77 34 F 293 38:57.55 41:53/M 2:00.20 298 1:27:22.35 17.1mph 1:31.30 301 1:09:05.05 11:09/M 3:18:56.45  
293 James Clausen 268 53 M 124 32:03.30 34:28/M 2:52.55 254 1:23:38.80 17.8mph 2:24.05 331 1:16:29.00 12:20/M 3:19:27.70 2:00
294 Jason Cortez 330 46 M 343 44:01.05 47:20/M 2:03.00 297 1:27:13.50 17.1mph 1:40.25 269 1:04:31.35 10:24/M 3:19:29.15  
295 Karen Schutters 168 39 F 328 42:19.85 45:30/M 3:48.50 253 1:23:37.85 17.8mph 3:15.10 284 1:06:43.85 10:46/M 3:19:45.15  
296 Scott Bredemann 40 34 M 317 40:16.95 43:18/M 2:09.45 242 1:22:56.15 18.0mph 1:27.60 319 1:13:21.30 11:50/M 3:20:11.45  
297 Amy Hires 140 36 F 261 37:34.45 40:24/M 4:54.30 322 1:30:39.80 16.4mph 2:16.40 282 1:06:02.50 10:39/M 3:21:27.45  
298 Christine Dlugosz 53 30 F 362 47:55.65 51:31/M 2:48.50 289 1:26:37.05 17.2mph 1:54.00 250 1:02:35.40 10:06/M 3:21:50.60  
299 Colleen Doherty 54 30 F 277 38:21.35 41:14/M 2:13.20 349 1:36:54.75 15.4mph 1:48.80 251 1:02:36.00 10:06/M 3:21:54.10  
300 Jeffery Williams 273 53 M 256 37:22.05 40:11/M 4:45.65 236 1:22:04.65 18.2mph 2:28.65 329 1:15:39.75 12:12/M 3:22:20.75  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
301 Dale Beutel 127 39 M 330 42:24.25 45:35/M 4:30.85 230 1:21:53.60 18.2mph 4:09.65 304 1:09:23.20 11:11/M 3:22:21.55  
302 Christopher Oliveras 431 43 M 308 39:43.80 42:42/M 3:05.05 319 1:30:00.35 16.6mph 1:26.40 297 1:08:41.70 11:05/M 3:22:57.30  
303 Kathy Jewett 381 47 F 275 38:18.35 41:11/M 4:10.10 301 1:27:50.75 17.0mph 2:09.15 311 1:10:35.45 11:23/M 3:23:03.80  
304 Lynne Kern 374 46 F 311 39:55.30 42:55/M 1:57.30 355 1:38:08.50 15.2mph 2:33.65 224 1:00:29.05 9:45/M 3:23:03.80  
305 John Dizon 445 34 M 244 36:44.05 39:30/M 4:09.05 306 1:28:57.95 16.8mph 2:56.65 309 1:10:19.35 11:20/M 3:23:07.05  
306 Beckie Maddox 166 39 F 266 37:40.35 40:30/M 2:31.60 333 1:32:32.75 16.1mph 1:39.50 298 1:08:48.00 11:06/M 3:23:12.20  
307 Elizabeth Mages 170 40 F 197 34:29.10 37:05/M 4:09.55 302 1:27:58.35 16.9mph 2:35.15 323 1:14:09.70 11:58/M 3:23:21.85  
308 Veronica Golub 194 44 F 249 36:55.75 39:42/M 3:39.60 335 1:32:34.10 16.1mph 2:32.35 291 1:07:48.40 10:56/M 3:23:30.20  
309 Daniel Byrne 247 50 M 291 38:52.10 41:48/M 1:36.80 265 1:24:32.85 17.6mph 1:17.75 335 1:17:14.00 12:27/M 3:23:33.50  
310 Christopher Braley 203 26 M 345 44:09.50 47:28/M 2:56.70 312 1:29:45.00 16.6mph 2:11.05 270 1:04:33.40 10:25/M 3:23:35.65  
311 Jorn Lim 122 38 M 319 40:51.80 43:55/M 2:24.40 155 1:16:51.80 19.4mph 1:54.95 352 1:21:35.40 13:10/M 3:23:38.35  
312 Katie Lay 151 37 F 230 36:09.70 38:52/M 1:50.55 334 1:32:33.15 16.1mph 2:46.55 310 1:10:34.95 11:23/M 3:23:54.90  
313 Rick Poffenberger 365 49 M 294 39:01.25 41:57/M 2:31.65 266 1:24:36.80 17.6mph 1:28.80 325 1:14:16.50 11:59/M 3:23:55.00 2:00
314 Joni Becks 161 39 F 334 42:50.50 46:03/M 2:54.30 305 1:28:52.15 16.8mph 2:05.50 288 1:07:25.55 10:52/M 3:24:08.00  
315 Donald Wingler 401 40 M 268 37:54.55 40:45/M 2:40.35 314 1:29:49.30 16.6mph 2:06.05 313 1:11:46.90 11:35/M 3:24:17.15  
316 Lauren Bataglia 462 25 F 119 31:57.00 34:21/M 2:43.90 344 1:34:25.70 15.8mph 1:46.15 318 1:13:02.10 11:47/M 3:25:54.85 2:00
317 Susan Koenig 322 58 F 264 37:37.25 40:27/M 2:00.00 252 1:23:35.75 17.8mph 1:46.35 348 1:21:03.45 13:04/M 3:26:02.80  
318 Charles Jelinek 119 38 M 154 33:04.50 35:33/M 2:28.40 296 1:27:07.90 17.1mph 2:28.70 350 1:21:14.95 13:06/M 3:26:24.45  
319 Sydne Williams 223 19 F 349 44:35.70 47:56/M 3:06.20 348 1:36:35.05 15.4mph 2:22.30 228 1:01:00.40 9:50/M 3:27:39.65  
320 Humberto Medina 407 41 M 372 53:23.95 57:24/M 1:48.20 280 1:25:51.75 17.4mph 1:42.95 275 1:05:29.40 10:34/M 3:28:16.25  
321 Paul Richards Jr 275 54 M 358 46:22.50 49:51/M 3:11.05 327 1:31:09.75 16.4mph 3:56.90 262 1:03:37.60 10:16/M 3:28:17.80  
322 Melissa Matsas 389 49 F 369 51:24.40 55:16/M 3:14.85 345 1:34:31.25 15.8mph 1:57.15 188 57:53.30 9:20/M 3:29:00.95  
323 Jason Heine 426 43 M 371 53:18.95 57:19/M 3:49.50 309 1:29:17.75 16.7mph 2:27.35 193 58:08.85 9:23/M 3:29:02.40 2:00
324 Nicole Solecki 65 31 F 335 42:54.75 46:08/M 2:51.45 341 1:33:52.75 15.9mph 1:42.90 293 1:07:49.40 10:56/M 3:29:11.25  
325 Andrea Martinez 144 36 F 111 31:44.10 34:07/M 3:04.75 311 1:29:38.55 16.6mph 4:36.40 347 1:20:27.20 12:59/M 3:29:31.00  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
326 Jennifer Bilson 155 38 F 348 44:20.10 47:40/M 3:33.80 308 1:29:15.40 16.7mph 2:38.05 308 1:09:53.25 11:16/M 3:29:40.60  
327 Dawn Rivera 172 40 F 253 37:07.50 39:55/M 3:23.10 339 1:33:45.30 15.9mph 2:19.70 324 1:14:15.30 11:59/M 3:30:50.90  
328 Steven Kopinski 298 64 M 365 49:00.30 52:41/M 5:14.60 240 1:22:33.70 18.1mph 2:30.60 314 1:11:50.70 11:35/M 3:31:09.90  
329 Ralph Nicoletti 276 55 M 262 37:35.55 40:25/M 4:24.40 286 1:26:23.25 17.3mph 1:57.35 349 1:21:08.90 13:05/M 3:31:29.45  
330 Joanne Murphey 390 49 F 184 34:06.70 36:40/M 3:55.75 340 1:33:48.70 15.9mph 1:59.00 338 1:18:07.25 12:36/M 3:31:57.40  
331 Daniel McHugh 349 47 M 313 40:08.70 43:09/M 3:55.95 343 1:34:18.15 15.8mph 3:19.95 300 1:09:03.05 11:08/M 3:32:45.80 2:00
332 Gustavo Vaz Da Costa 260 51 M 326 41:52.10 45:01/M 5:55.50 189 1:19:03.20 18.9mph 5:32.15 353 1:22:31.55 13:19/M 3:34:54.50  
333 Rosendo Sanchez 281 56 M 359 47:27.75 51:01/M 2:54.10 351 1:37:01.75 15.4mph 1:11.10 286 1:06:58.90 10:48/M 3:35:33.60  
334 Rebecca Zimmerman 154 37 F 305 39:37.65 42:36/M 5:03.00 359 1:39:38.95 15.0mph 2:49.15 296 1:08:35.00 11:04/M 3:35:43.75  
335 Stefanie Wolfson 60 30 F 246 36:52.60 39:38/M 1:56.85 350 1:36:55.65 15.4mph 1:22.10 340 1:18:40.70 12:41/M 3:35:47.90  
336 Steven Ward 21 30 M 309 39:49.00 42:49/M 4:20.65 281 1:25:59.40 17.3mph 2:26.30 357 1:24:46.60 13:40/M 3:37:21.95  
337 Jasmin Patel 244 29 F 251 36:56.95 39:43/M 4:54.70 354 1:37:28.15 15.3mph 7:11.85 312 1:11:35.10 11:33/M 3:38:06.75  
338 Jennifer Carani 179 42 F 194 34:25.60 37:00/M 5:03.35 353 1:37:24.60 15.3mph 5:05.90 330 1:16:18.40 12:18/M 3:38:17.85  
339 Jonathon Janus 88 24 M 303 39:25.95 42:23/M 6:13.60 369 1:48:31.50 13.7mph 3:02.85 239 1:01:29.55 9:55/M 3:38:43.45  
340 Govinda Pai 115 37 M 347 44:17.75 47:37/M 3:27.10 320 1:30:14.10 16.5mph 1:58.10 346 1:19:29.15 12:49/M 3:39:26.20  
341 Allison Furlong 180 42 F 323 41:35.45 44:43/M 7:26.80 336 1:32:42.35 16.1mph 10:11.35 290 1:07:38.80 10:55/M 3:39:34.75  
342 Kylin Fisher 235 27 F 263 37:35.85 40:25/M 8:41.75 326 1:31:05.25 16.4mph 4:57.90 339 1:18:10.85 12:36/M 3:40:31.60  
343 Ira Levinsky 335 46 M 234 36:17.85 39:01/M 2:08.00 364 1:42:20.70 14.6mph 1:42.90 337 1:18:04.50 12:35/M 3:40:33.95  
344 Diana Kincaid 388 49 F 350 44:37.10 47:58/M 2:45.75 323 1:30:52.00 16.4mph 3:14.75 344 1:19:21.90 12:48/M 3:40:51.50  
345 Juan Calle 41 34 M 273 38:08.15 41:00/M 3:23.60 363 1:41:23.80 14.7mph 3:17.15 328 1:15:31.00 12:11/M 3:41:43.70  
346 Charles Harris 263 52 M 329 42:20.65 45:31/M 4:45.25 356 1:38:20.00 15.2mph 5:18.55 315 1:12:29.50 11:41/M 3:43:13.95  
347 Dyzzy Kramer 193 43 F 342 43:55.70 47:13/M 3:23.75 361 1:40:54.40 14.8mph 2:10.70 322 1:13:38.90 11:53/M 3:44:03.45  
348 Nicole Kesten 71 33 F 332 42:39.85 45:52/M 3:12.40 352 1:37:24.25 15.3mph 2:18.90 342 1:18:42.85 12:42/M 3:44:18.25  
349 Mark Zulas 282 56 M 356 45:56.40 49:23/M 5:08.65 337 1:32:59.25 16.0mph 4:12.45 334 1:17:07.45 12:26/M 3:45:24.20  
350 Ruth Giles Ott 368 45 F 158 33:10.90 35:40/M 7:06.25 360 1:40:25.05 14.8mph 6:30.25 341 1:18:42.30 12:42/M 3:45:54.75  
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
351 Judy Jackson 319 55 F 339 43:23.15 46:39/M 3:09.65 357 1:38:47.45 15.1mph 2:45.60 351 1:21:33.55 13:09/M 3:49:39.40  
352 Janet Schenone 190 43 F 336 43:03.70 46:17/M 13:19.00 324 1:30:52.35 16.4mph 3:15.55 345 1:19:22.10 12:48/M 3:49:52.70  
353 Stephanie Deddish 148 37 F 324 41:42.35 44:50/M 3:42.35 358 1:39:25.35 15.0mph 3:17.55 354 1:22:51.60 13:22/M 3:50:59.20  
354 Vanessa Peca 467 31 F 340 43:49.90 47:07/M 2:00.25 365 1:44:07.75 14.3mph 1:54.00 356 1:24:18.50 13:36/M 3:56:10.40  
355 Donna Fischer 325 60 F 353 45:19.40 48:44/M 4:22.80 362 1:41:10.50 14.7mph 3:21.45 355 1:23:32.00 13:28/M 3:57:46.15  
356 Lauren McKee 222 18 F 368 50:40.65 54:29/M 3:21.35 367 1:45:50.45 14.1mph 3:04.05 332 1:16:37.30 12:21/M 3:59:33.80  
357 Jeff Wright 32 32 M 370 52:59.65 56:58/M 1:55.70 346 1:34:51.25 15.7mph 2:11.60 359 1:35:37.95 15:25/M 4:07:36.15  
358 Brittany Hall 239 28 F 117 31:51.85 34:15/M 2:10.70 304 1:28:46.45 16.8mph 1:34.45 360 2:13:31.50 21:32/M 4:17:54.95  
359 Katherine Galias 312 52 F 374 58:16.45 62:39/M 3:55.65 366 1:44:45.30 14.2mph 2:54.30 358 1:32:25.45 14:54/M 4:24:17.15 2:00
360 Patricia Corcoran 311 52 F 376 7:43:27.55 **:20/M 1:49.60 246 1:23:15.95 17.9mph 1:37.70 247 1:02:18.55 10:03/M 10:12:29.35  
DNF Sheryl Larsen 309 51 F 41 28:44.95 30:54/M 2:56.75     54:32.55        
DNF Phil Castello 28 32 M 211 35:08.50 37:47/M 3:58.75 1 46:46.25 31.9mph 2:21.55        
DNF Jenna Rutkowski 186 42 F 15 26:09.10 28:07/M 0:53.40 131 1:15:04.20 19.9mph 1:15.50        
DNF Wesley Burghardt 246 50 M 164 33:20.65 35:51/M 1:38.35 101 1:13:26.00 20.3mph 0:56.10        
DNF Karen Hollander 314 52 F 163 33:19.70 35:49/M 1:39.30 172 1:18:20.55 19.0mph 1:36.25        
DNF Jonathan Learoyd 113 37 M 28 27:44.35 29:49/M 3:17.30 207 1:20:23.35 18.5mph 4:21.60        
DNF Jaynie Falduto 304 51 F 137 32:39.55 35:06/M 2:19.55 262 1:24:23.35 17.7mph 2:27.05        
DNF John Gridley 425 43 M 279 38:33.00 41:27/M 3:07.65 235 1:22:04.20 18.2mph 3:13.30        
DNF Janet Martin 320 57 F 304 39:36.50 42:35/M 4:54.75 285 1:26:20.25 17.3mph 4:17.95        
DNF Danielle Rogers 69 32 F 104 31:28.30 33:50/M 2:26.75 370 2:08:11.40 11.6mph 2:14.50        
DNF Justin Lamboley 26 31 M 373 57:55.45 62:17/M 2:44.30 368 1:46:09.40 14.0mph 2:22.10        
DNF Samuel Stephenson 439 44 M 42 28:45.05 30:55/M 1:31.30 21 1:07:19.25 22.1mph          
DNF Jerry Roberts 434 43 M 364 48:17.45 51:55/M 3:41.65              
DNF Katy Prendergast 58 30 F 375 1:09:50.65 75:05/M 4:40.10              
DNF David Holmes 255 51 M 265 37:40.30 40:30/M                
 
  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
DQ Jana Brady 134 35 F 84 30:31.40 32:49/M 1:35.85 13 1:05:32.00 22.8mph 1:41.20 DQ --- --- ---  
 

Athena/Clydesdale

  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 John Rettke 259 51 M 2 30:39.75 32:57/M 2:03.15 4 1:12:14.45 20.6mph 0:53.90 2 52:11.85 8:25/M 2:38:03.10  
2 Rick Poole 432 43 M 3 32:11.30 34:36/M 2:05.85 5 1:13:01.20 20.4mph 1:15.70 3 53:57.20 8:42/M 2:42:31.25  
3 Ed Murphey 257 51 M 4 33:17.65 35:47/M 3:17.80 2 1:11:22.65 20.9mph 1:53.70 4 55:54.05 9:01/M 2:45:45.85  
4 Daniel Mangan 129 39 M 9 34:46.10 37:23/M 3:24.05 11 1:18:21.20 19.0mph 1:34.00 1 51:33.70 8:19/M 2:51:39.05 2:00
5 Gregg Post 456 42 M 7 34:15.35 36:50/M 1:55.75 7 1:14:36.80 20.0mph 1:16.20 7 1:03:18.75 10:13/M 2:55:22.85  
6 Thomas Blumenfeld 402 41 M 1 25:36.60 27:32/M 2:36.20 6 1:14:04.85 20.1mph 1:55.55 11 1:13:41.35 11:53/M 2:57:54.55  
7 Michael Albano 131 39 M 18 42:22.60 45:33/M 2:25.00 3 1:12:04.40 20.7mph 1:52.15 5 59:56.45 9:40/M 2:58:40.60  
8 Paul Lonis 442 44 M 14 38:08.25 41:00/M 0:56.20 8 1:17:17.35 19.3mph 2:23.00 8 1:07:08.75 10:50/M 3:05:53.55  
9 Margaret Casey Brzoska 383 48 F 6 34:10.75 36:44/M 2:28.85 14 1:24:27.85 17.7mph 1:44.70 9 1:08:56.05 11:07/M 3:11:48.20  
10 Bruce Fougere 435 44 M 13 35:21.25 38:01/M 2:41.95 10 1:17:51.10 19.2mph 1:45.75 14 1:16:08.25 12:17/M 3:13:48.30  
11 Christopher Engelhardt 422 43 M 10 34:58.95 37:36/M 3:56.80 12 1:19:51.35 18.7mph 3:09.90 13 1:15:01.15 12:06/M 3:16:58.15  
12 Pete Johnson 34 33 M 11 35:03.75 37:41/M 1:18.05 13 1:21:12.00 18.4mph 1:25.95 16 1:18:30.60 12:40/M 3:19:30.35 2:00
13 April Baranowski 227 24 F 16 40:45.80 43:49/M 4:48.35 19 1:35:52.65 15.6mph 2:42.15 6 1:00:54.25 9:49/M 3:25:03.20  
14 Tanya Tanzillo 173 40 F 5 33:34.15 36:06/M 2:21.75 17 1:32:38.05 16.1mph 2:03.45 15 1:16:54.80 12:24/M 3:27:32.20  
15 Denise Cunill 175 41 F 17 41:22.90 44:29/M 3:12.55 15 1:25:09.30 17.5mph 3:53.00 12 1:14:51.05 12:04/M 3:28:28.80  
16 Elina Arroyo 132 35 F 21 1:02:17.60 66:58/M 2:03.65 18 1:34:12.90 15.8mph 2:16.85 10 1:11:06.35 11:28/M 3:51:57.35  
17 Kelly Leibolt 56 30 F 12 35:08.70 37:47/M 2:20.80 20 1:40:51.80 14.8mph 2:01.35 18 1:34:42.40 15:16/M 3:55:05.05  
18 Chuck Bergen 283 58 M 20 55:13.60 59:22/M 3:30.55 16 1:29:04.40 16.7mph 2:40.75 17 1:25:53.35 13:51/M 3:56:22.65  
DNF Claire Higgins 379 47 F 19 46:15.25 49:44/M 8:16.35 21 1:55:42.15 12.9mph 6:18.65        
DNF Chris Wall 329 45 M 15 38:16.45 41:09/M 3:29.10 1 50:35.95 29.5mph          
DNF Melissa Larmon 458 39 F 8 34:18.65 36:53/M 3:36.45 9 1:17:43.35 19.2mph          
 

Team

  ------------ swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Limited Edition _ 519 34 M 6 30:48.45 33:07/M 0:30.60 3 1:21:39.95 18.3mph 0:39.75 1 37:50.20 6:06/M 2:31:28.95  
2 Triplea _ 514 17 M 2 25:08.55 27:02/M 1:01.85 4 1:23:55.45 17.8mph 0:51.80 2 43:07.25 6:57/M 2:34:04.90  
3 Fuzzy Fellas _ 507 28 M 1 24:39.65 26:30/M 0:35.90 1 1:16:50.95 19.4mph 0:22.10 5 52:14.40 8:25/M 2:34:43.00  
4 Team Blonde _ 516 24 M 3 26:12.10 28:10/M 0:48.00 5 1:25:34.45 17.4mph 0:23.55 4 50:57.00 8:13/M 2:43:55.10  
5 Fitmama & Daddy _ 506 39 M 7 37:50.15 40:41/M 1:08.80 2 1:17:57.20 19.1mph 0:27.65 6 54:29.40 8:47/M 2:51:53.20  
6 Tri-Bacon _ 513 51 M 5 28:38.90 30:47/M 0:49.30 8 1:31:27.70 16.3mph 0:26.25 3 50:34.05 8:09/M 2:51:56.20  
7 The Maks _ 512 16 M 4 26:39.60 28:39/M 0:31.60 10 1:39:07.30 15.0mph 0:27.90 7 56:24.70 9:06/M 3:03:11.10  
8 Tenacity _ 510 61 M 9 41:14.50 44:20/M 2:37.45 7 1:29:25.25 16.7mph 0:49.10 12 1:14:02.10 11:56/M 3:28:08.40  
9 Easy Relay _ 505 43 M 11 45:29.00 48:54/M 0:37.40 6 1:29:03.65 16.7mph 0:32.60 11 1:12:31.55 11:42/M 3:28:14.20  
10 The 3 Of Us _ 511 58 M 8 39:26.45 42:24/M 0:58.45 9 1:37:11.40 15.3mph 0:31.30 10 1:12:00.65 11:37/M 3:30:08.25  
11 Where's My Drin _ 515 44 M 10 41:45.10 44:54/M 0:37.50 12 1:51:35.40 13.4mph 0:39.75 8 58:45.20 9:29/M 3:33:22.95  
12 Ruffians _ 509 49 M 12 47:13.20 50:46/M 3:29.50 11 1:40:50.70 14.8mph 0:44.75 9 1:03:45.75 10:17/M 3:36:03.90